Garbage Pickup Archived

1000 Marietta Hwy Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

6890203

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Garbage Pickup

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Abandoned tire is in the drainage ditch behind this plaza, fronting Coleman Road. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.