Street Light Issue Open

2 Alden Dr North Attleboro, MA, 02760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6891027

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Description

Not necessarily a street light issue, but the entire area around my apartment at 2 Alden Dr has lost electricity. I cannot get a hold of the Electric Department. Sorry to be a bother.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light.
A. 0

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...