Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1935 Powell Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

68914

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is permanently out.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.