Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5115 Forest Hill Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

68921

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen would like for her bags leaves to be picked up from out front of her yard.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.