Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Code Enforcement Parking Issue Acknowledged

3345 Waters Mill Dr Alpharetta, GA, 30022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34495

Issue ID:

6893479

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Parking Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5506

Description

Hello. There is a light green Buick Skylark that has been parked in the street for approximately 6 months. There are weeds from the street growing into the car grille.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.