Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

732 62nd Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1818620

Issue ID:

6894275

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Building debris, wood pallets, cabinet demolition remains

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.