Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Water valve leak Acknowledged

W Encinas St Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6894431

Submitted To:

General Issues

Category:

Water - Distribution (Pipe Breaks)

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2019-35710

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

700 W Encinas North side of street. Water valve leaking water (not HOA). Does not appear to be related to Hydrant as that valve is dry.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.