Illegal Dumping Open

Diamond St New Haven, CT, 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6894518

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Blight is in the back of the Diamond Ridge apartments on Diamond St in New Haven, CT. Someone is dumping bags of trash. I called the rental management company several times to complain.


New Comment

I want to...