Street Light Problem Archived

108 E Hill Ave Gallup 87301, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

6894812

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

This street light goes on and off, mostly off. There are a lot of apartments in this area and the light is needed for safety.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.