Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

Marina Village Pkwy:Mariner Square Dr (North Jctn) Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6895321

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

5:30PM. Moving In. Using pick up to bring in assorted stuff. #poseytriangle triangle becoming Alameda's Home Depot. ⏰⏰⏰


17 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.