Catch Basins Archived

Orlando Dr Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 45855

Issue ID:

6895549

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Catch Basins

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

The street needs to be swept and the storm drains need to be cleaned -- covered with leaves and debris.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.