Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2330 Monument Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

68964

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sleeper sofa in alley behind house for pickup.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.