Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

735 64th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6898417

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

51 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

Unsightly debris in front yard, including overflowing recycle bin, cans in yard. Trash in yard, mainly old household items (mirror, traffic cone, broken kids play car) .

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.