Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

100 Fountain St New Haven, CT, 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6898727

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Description

Large dead animal in the street near the church


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.