Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

8243 33rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1723360

Issue ID:

6899023

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Lawn hasn't been mowed in months. Extremely overgrown.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.