Traffic Issue Archived

58th Ave S & 12th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6899266

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

58 av s & 12 st s N/s/WB
12040
Need:
R1-3p x 3

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.