Traffic Issue Archived

12th St S & 58th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6899296

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

12 st s / n of 58 av S NB
Drive by
120041
Leaning SL 20

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.