Illegal Dumping Archived

102 Bow St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6899459

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping continues at this location, a good amount of general trash has been dumped again.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.