Illegal Dumping Archived

Rothwell St Houston 77020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6899948

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

372006

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tires, couch and broken concrete are in the street.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. 12

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.