Streetlight repair Archivé

1482 Pine Valley Blvd Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 409260

ID du Problème:

6900073

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Vues:

44 fois

Quartier:

Ann Arbor

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

370705

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights out on Pine Valley Blvd. between Page and Esch

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.