PTO - Traffic Sign Request Open

12th St S & 58th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1619250

Issue ID:

6900501

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

12 st s & 58 av S N/S/WB
120040
Faded/missing signs

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 3
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.