Pesty Flies inundating McDonald's Buksan

95 Freshwater Blvd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 65

ID ng Isyu:

6900503

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

21 beses

Lugar:

polytest

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Please help McDonald's at 97 Elm St. realize the trash has to be removed out of the restaurant frequently and the million + flies in there exterminated ! It's a health hazard with the biting flies potentially spreading diseases including EEE ! Thank You if you could help.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video