Streetlight Request Archived

336-398 22nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2500

Issue ID:

6900649

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Decorative Street light out on North side of Rally.

(Duke Energy says it's the City of St. Pete's to repair)

also asked...
Q. What type of Streetlight Issue are you reporting?
A. Decorative (acorn top) streetlight out/malfunctioning
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide the closest address or any other cross street description:
A. North side of Rally along 22nd
Q. Pole Number or any other identifying marking:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional comments or description of issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.