PROPERTY MAINT - Burned House Inilagay sa Artsibo

Lexington St & Fulton St Macon, GA, 31217, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6901015

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Kategorya:

Code Enforcement: Burned House

Tiningnan:

52 beses

Lugar:

Macon

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

burned out house been standing over six months

ay nagtanong din...
T. How long has the house been burned?
S. Over a year
T. Is the burned area visible from the street?
S. Yes
T. Would you be willing to accompany an inspector while making an inspection on or from your property?
S. Yes

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.