Illegal Dumping Archived

2128 Bonar St Berkeley 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6901108

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000726916

Tagged:

trash

Description

This was reported more than a month ago and then said to be resolved which It obviously was not. Please address this issue. Thank you.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.