Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Drainage Concerns on Roadway Acknowledged

1261 Riverside Rd Roswell 30076, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 725

Issue ID:

6901134

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Drainage Concerns on Roadway

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Street gutters and sidewalk have not been cleaned in a while on this section of riverside road creating a hazard in the bike lane and for pedestrians....


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.