Litter or illegal dumping Archived

E Service Rd Windsor 06095, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8435

Issue ID:

6901460

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Litter or illegal dumping

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping along East Service Rd, near Rosemont

also asked...
Q. What is the location?
A. east Service Rd
Q. What was littered or dumped illegally?
A. shelving, misc
Q. Are there large items?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.