Acknowledged by: City of Chelsea

Street lights Acknowledged

136 Maverick St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6901532

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Street lights

Viewed:

367 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

136 Maverick st light is out of order please fix it .

also asked...
Q. Please provide the pole number.
A. No pole number 0000

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.