Anerkannt von: City of Roseville, MI

Road or Street Maintenance Issue Anerkannt

17891 Marquette St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 65

Fall-ID:

6901648

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Road or Street Maintenance Issue

Angesehen:

26 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Roseville

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. End if driveway in street needs repair

2 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video