Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

1272 Miracle Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24360

Issue ID:

6901830

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out again.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. No
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Between 1272 and 1276 Miracle Drive, Wake Forest

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Public Works- BP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.