Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

7000 Greystone Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69025

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of about 30 bags of leaves and tree limbs located near supercan


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.