Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Street Lights Acknowledged

41 Walnut St Needham 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6904373

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light on this pole is missing / knocked off. Please replace.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. 35
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.