Acknowledged by: Midtown Alliance

Streetlight Acknowledged

51-101 Linden Avenue Northeast Atlanta, GA 30308, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2140

Issue ID:

690445

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Cracked light base. Jagged edge

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Light Damaged

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Brittney, Midtown Blue Staff (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.