Overgrowth Open

215 Meadow St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6904738

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, overgrowth

Description

Overgrowth blocking sight line of the stop sign

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Bushes
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...