Dead Animal Archived

160 Playstead Rd Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6904761

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

dead raccoon on the side of the road next to the end of the cemetery (close to the old school condos end) - appears to have died of natural causes?)

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.