Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

High St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 66535

Issue ID:

6906920

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

pole #37 light is out


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.