Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

254 Queen St Bridgeport, CT 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 995

Issue ID:

6907083

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pile of household rubbish in front yard. Been there for weeks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.