S-WASTE: Furniture/Appliances 已存档

5121 Pinefield Dr Macon, GA, 31206, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 190

问题 ID:

6907091

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Furniture/Appliances

已查看:

39 次数

社区:

Macon

已报告:


说明

I have 2 dressers and a bed frame

还问了...
Is it a household appliance?
No
Type of applicance
N/A
Is this a piece of furniture?
Yes, remove furniture.
Type of furniture
Dresser

发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。