Other - City Issues Open

4 Champlain Rd Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6907172

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Balloons on power or cable lines. Located on wires across from 4 Champlain. Balloons have been on lines for a couple days.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.