Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

204 Nth Rowland St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69072

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

This street light is located on the west side of the street in the alley, Light is going off and on maybe need a new bulb.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.