Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

1712 Bremond St Houston 77004, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6907623

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

372210

Description

Abandoned bus been Parked alone street since Saturday night. Not appropriate for a neighborhood. Bus needs to be towed and removed.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Damon (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.