Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2026 West Main Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

690776

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

492 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

208014

Service Request ID:

206770

Tagged:

trash

Description

In tenants driveway. Has been here for months


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.