Traffic Signals Arquivada

1 Central St Framingham 01701, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

6907835

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Traffic Signals

Visto:

56 vezes

Bairro:

Framingham

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Lights are flashing red/yellow. Maybe already known but I figured I’d mention it.

também perguntou...
Q. Please indicate the nearest location and street name.
A. concord and central
Q. Please indicate the type of traffic signal issue being reported.
A. Signals on Flash
Q. Is the signal mounted on a pole or across the roadway?
A. Overhead (across the roadway)

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.