Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Open

42 Autumn St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6907928

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

Many cars are flying down Autumn st. They have been all day. It’s keeping my kids up. This includes cars blaring their radios.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Joe (Registered User)

  • Joe (Registered User)

  • Joe (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.