Streetlight repair Archived

1315 Washtenaw Ave Ann Arbor 48104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44965

Issue ID:

6908112

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

370796

Description

Two streetlights above the traffic lights are burned.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.