Acknowledged by: Cumberland, RI

Trees / Vegetation Acknowledged

2830 Mendon Rd Cumberland 02864, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6909971

Submitted To:

Town of Cumberland

Category:

Trees / Vegetation

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Cumberland Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branch hanging on power line on Mendon rd between Pound and Rolling acres


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.