Tree Removal Request Archived

1815 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130

Issue ID:

6910198

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Agassiz-Harvard

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2900

Tagged:

tree

Description

1st tree on the left as you are coming from Mass Ave onto Roseland St. looks to have been uprooted but not removed completely


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.