Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

95 Hyde St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6910745

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Report of kitchen table left on property.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.