Abandoned Vehicle Buksan

6831 Indianapolis Blvd Hammond, IN, 46324, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6911082

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Kategorya:

Abandoned Vehicle

Tiningnan:

74 beses

Lugar:

Hammond

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

VAN HAS BEEN PARKED IN PARKING LOT OVER A MONTH. LOADED WITH TRASH NEVER HAS BEEN MOVED. PLEASE CHECK AND REMOVE.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is the license plate expired?
S. Unknown
T. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
S. Unknown
T. Make
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Model
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Color
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video