Vegetation Open

N Redwood Rd Salt Lake City, UT, 84116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6911333

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Westpointe

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The vegetation along Redwood Rd in the area of the golf course has not been mowed and is full of trash.

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. Northbound

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...